Отличники

 

2016-2017 учебный год

 2017-2018 учебный год

 2018-2019 учебный год

2а-Борисова Ангелина Алексеевна
2а-Ким Максим  Вячеславович
2б-Гузаева Арина Витальевна
2в-Вебер Яна Сергеевна
2в-Новокрещенова Маргарита Сергеевна
2г-Сильченко Александра Александровна
2г-Александрова Мария Дмитриевна
2г-Хрянин Денис Алексеевич
3а-Бедная Ксения Андреевна
3а-Еременко Денис Иванович
3б-Айсагалиева Анара Александровна
3б-Борщева Юлиана Игоревна
3б-Варламова Злата Павловна
3б-Рубцова Екатерина Максимовна
3б-Шапшалова Полина Сергеевна
3г-Акопян Алина Размиковна
3г-Юртаева Диана Сергеевна
4а-Аитова Арина Ренатовна
4а-Безбородова Тамара Даниловна
4а-Воеводина Юлия Сергеевна
4а-Пинчукова Яна Михайловна
4б-Вдовин Данил Андреевич
4б-Имухамбетова Алина Альбекова
4б-Мизинов Никита Алексеевич
4б-Савинкова Анастасия Дмитриевна
4б-Сайгина Арина Сергеевна
4в-Алдошкина Юлия Витальевна
4в-Архипова Алина Андреевна
4в-Борисова Ксения Алексеевна
4в-Федорова Александра Евгеньевна
4в-Шамаева Дарья Денисовна
4в-Качанова Анна Алексеевна
4в-Чувилин Матвей Сергеевич
5а-Деева Софья Валерьевна
5а-Овчинникова Евгения Владимировна
5а-Шилова Александра Алексеевна
5а-Калачева Софья Андреевна
5б-Бабкин Михаил Александрович
5б-Ералиева Алина Альбековна
5б-Очередко Анна Евгеньевна
5в-Кремер Виола Александровна
6а-Егорова Наталья Александровна
6а-Шибаршин Егор Владимирович
6а-Филиппова Светлана Вадимовна
6б-Воскобойникова Алена Александровна
6б-Евстигнеева Анастасия Романовна
7а-Шабарова Анастасия Андреевна
7б-Хлебников Владислав Игоревич
7б-Найденкова Дарья Сергеевна
7в-Чулкова Ангелина Алексеевна
7в-Меркулова Валерия Сергеевна
8а-Воробьева Алена Николаевна
8а-Мякота Константин Павлович
8а-Скивко Людмила Витальевна
8а-Уберт Катрин Викторовна
8б-Васильева Яна Алексеевна
8в-Зайцев Вячеслав Алексеевич
9а-Лысенко Олеся Владимировна
9а-Крылатова Дарья Дмитриевна
10-Хлебников Егор Игоревич
10-Шиндрова Валерия Валерьевна

 

2а-Данилов Дмитрий Алексеевич
2а-Исакова Майя Нуруддиновна
2а-Новикова Дарья Сергеевна
2б-Ахметова Милана Ержановна
2б-Дроздов Захар Максимович
2б-Сергеев Роман Антонович
2б-Чукреев Николай Викторович
2в-Денисович Виктория Александровна
2в-Рыбина Дарья Андреевна
2в-Середа Полина Сергеевна
2в-Талашкина Анна Александровна
2г-Бердникова Анна Ивановна
3а-Ким Максим Вячеславович
3б-Гузаева Арина Витальевна
3в-Вебер Яна Сергеевна
3в-Новокрещенова Маргарита Сергеевна
3в-Пинчук Дарья Андреевна
3г-Хрянин Денис Алексеевич
3г-Шевчук Арсений Андреевич
4а-Бедная Ксения Андреевна
4а-Еременко Денис Иванович
4б-Ануфриева Елена Сергеевна
4б-Борщева Юлиана Игоревна
4б-Варламова Злата Павловна
4б-Рубцова Екатерина Максимовна
4б-Шапшалова Полина Сергеевна
4в-Киреев Амир Муратович
4г-Акопян Алина Размиковна
4г-Юртаева Диана Сергеевна
5а-Аитова Арина Ренатовна
5а-Безбородова Тамара Даниловна
5а-Пинчукова Яна Михайловна
5б-Имухамбетова Алина Альбековна
5б-Сайгина Арина Сергеевна
5в-Архипова Алина Андреевна
5в-Борисова Ксения Алексеевна
5в-Воеводина Юлия Сергеевна
5в-Федорова Александра Евгеньевна
6а-Овчинникова Евгения Владимировна
6а-Шилова Александра Алексеевна
6б-Бабкин Михаил Александрович
6б-Ералиева Алина Альбековна
6в-Кремер Виола Александровна
7а-Филиппова Светлана Вадимовна
7б-Евстигнеева Анастасия Романовна
8а-Кириленко Мария Юрьевна
8а-Пашкова Полина Алексеевна
8а-Шабарова Анастасия Андреевна
8б-Хлебников Владислав Игоревич
8в-Меркулова Валерия Сергеевна
8в-Чулкова Ангелина Алексеевна
9а-Воробьева Алена Николаевна
9а-Скивко Людмила Витальевна
9а-Уберт Катрин Викторовна
9в-Зайцев Вячеслав Алексеевич
10-Крылатова Дарья Дмитриевна
10-Лысенко Олеся Владимировна
11-Хлебников Егор Игоревич
11-Шиндрова Валерия Валерьевна


 

 

2а-Голосов Андрей

2а-Гостева Екатерина

2а-Дресвянкина Антонина

2а-Исенгалиева Аида

2а-Клёсова Ева

2а-Крымский Илья

2а-Лязгиян Мирон

2а-Чулкова Полина

2б-Варбанская Ева

2б-Игнатьева Николина

2б-Каменская Маргарита

2б-Клинг Глеб

2в-Великанов Иван

2в-Даулетова Дарина

2в-Сивко Анна

2в-Феденко Василий

3а-Исакова Майя

3а-Новикова Дарья

3б-Дроздов Захар

3б-Сергеев Роман

3б-Чукреев Николай

3в-Денисович Виктория

3в-Талашкина Анна

4а-Ким Максим

4б-Гузаева Арина

4в-Вебер Яна

4в-Пинчук Дарья

4г-Хрянин Денис

5а-Бедная Ксения

5а-Мишак Егор

5б-Борщева Юлиана

5б-Варламова Злата

5б-Рубцова Екатерина

5б-Шапшалова Полина

5в-Киреев Амир

5г-Акопян Алина

6а-Безбородова Тамара

6б-Имухамбетова Алина

6б-Сайгина Арина

6в-Архипова Алина

6в-Борисова Ксения

6в-Воеводина Юлия

6в-Фёдорова Александра

7а-Шилова Александра

8а-Филиппова Светлана

9а-Шабарова Анастасия

9б-Хлебников Владислав

9в-Меркулова Валерия

9в-Чулкова Ангелина

10-Воробьева Алена

10-Зайцев Вячеслав

10-Скивко Людмила

10-Уберт Катрин

11-Крылатова Дарья

11-Лысенко Олеся

Дата последнего обновления страницы 20.06.2020
Сайт создан по технологии «Конструктор сайтов e-Publish»